Asamblea del Claustro


Mesa Directiva
 
 
Presidente: Dra. Gabriela Irazoqui
Primer Vicepresidenta: Q.F Pablo Mujica
Segundo Vicepresidente: Br. Maite Martirena
 
Secretarios
Orden Docente
Secretarios
Orden Egresados
Secretarios
Orden Estudiantil
Dra. Karen Ovsejevi
Dra. Silvana Alborés (suplente)
 
Q.F.  Beatriz González
Q.F. Carlos Volonterio (suplente)
Br. Tiago Tassano
Br. Valeria Buscio (suplente)
Titulares
Orden Docente
Período 2018 - 2022
Titulares
Orden Egresados
Período 2018 - 2022
Titulares
Orden Estudiantil
Período 2018 - 2022
Carlos García Carnelli
Gabriela Irazoqui Duñach
Karen Ovsejevi Gandara
Gonzalo Carrau Gamio
Silvana Alborés Malán
Helena Pardo Minetti
María del Pilar Menéndez
Williams Porcal Quinta
Agustín Castilla Arboleya
Mariano Romero Olivera
Ignacio Machado Montes
Cecilia Abirached Alonzo
Dominique Mombrú Cruces
Estefanía Dibello Rudolf
Lorena Martínez Geribón
 
Carlos José Lacava Fernández
Graciela Queiruga Bernini
Pablo Mujica
Enrique Morales Rodríguez
Nora Gerpe Martínez
Ana Inés Deminco
Beatriz González González
Javier Gabriel Giglio Barossi
Verónica Silva Pippi
Carlos Volonterio Rolando
Pilar Correa (AEQ)
Maximiliano Kniazev (AEQ)
Franco Piria (AEQ)
Mariana Seveso (AEQ)
Valeria Buscio (AEQ)
Marina Guerra (AEQ)
Maximiliano Bonti (AEQ)
Valentina Rosa (FPE)
Cecilia Pérez (FPE)
Lucía Perdomo (FPE)
 
 
Suplentes
Orden Docente
Período 2018 - 2022
Suplentes
Orden Egresados
Período 2018 - 2022
Suplentes
Orden Estudiantil
Período 2018 - 2022
Ivana Aguiar Cantera
Carolina Mendoza Muniz
Cecilia Maldonado Corbo
Alberto Iglesias Santos
Andrés Cuña Suárez
Alejandra Medrano Fernández
Sebastián Piriz Rigoli
Nadia Segura Herrera
Benjamín Montenegro Minuz
Laura Yametti Goldner
Lucía Ferrando Magnabosco
Mauricio Vega Teijido
Jimena Blanco Ibáñez
Lucía Fernández Rocca
Claudia Ellis de Luca
Gisella Cecchetto Farina
Juan José Carriquiry Castrillón
Ana Boronat Revetria
Ingrid Kreimermen Franco
Selva Cairabú Larrosa
Adriana Nelly Naguil Recarey
Carolina Pejo
Adriana Castellani
Cecilia Queijo Canosa
Martín Daners Dirodio
Andrea Paola Rivero Digenova
Silvia Beatriz Villa Bouyssounade
Virginia Olmos Botali
Ismael  Olmos Malet
Fernando Antúnez
Eugenia Couture (AEQ)
Maite Martirena (AEQ)
Patrice Portugau (AEQ)
Juan Pablo Barboza (AEQ)
Mariana García (AEQ)
Sofía De Barbieri (AEQ)
Magdalena Rodríguez (AEQ)
Mauricio Cardoso (AEQ)
Lautaro Sosa (AEQ)
Mikaela Olivera (AEQ)
Gastón Sosa (AEQ)
Tiago Tassano (AEQ)
Andrea Celiberti (AEQ)
Valeria Vázquez (AEQ)
Katerine Rasquín (FPE)
Ma. Eugenia Román (FPE)
Sofía Alves (FPE)
Leandro Cabrera (FPE)
Gianfranco Rossi (FPE)

Última actualización: 12.10.18